Past Presidents

NO. President Year
1st Jong Whan Kim 1976-1977
2nd 임종진 1977-1978
3rd 문인덕 1978-1979
4th 정명기 1979-1980
5th Chin Ok Lee 1980-1981
6th Sung-Kwon Kang 1981-1982
7th 김제철 1982-1983
8th 안호삼 1983-1984
9th 이종원 1984
10th 이창래 1985
11th 강순목 1985-1986
12th 이동준 1986-1987
13th 안 훈 1987-1988
14th 송대석 1988-1989
15th 박상근 1989-1990
16th 유태삼 1990-1991
17th 한병준 1991-1992
18th 정연태 1992-1993
19th Myung Jong Lee 1993-1994
20th Kang-Wook Lee 1994-1995
21st 이기원 1995-1996
22nd 김승필 1996-1997
23rd Daniel Yu 1997-1998
24th 최종덕 1998-1999
25th 김성인 1999-2000
26th 박 현 2000-2001
27th 김영록 2001-2002
28th 최강일 2002-2003
29th 김성훈 2003-2004
30th Sunghoon Choi 2004-2005
31st Jeong Seop Shim 2005-2006
32nd Sung Hyuk Cha 2006-2007
33rd Seongwon Kim 2007-2008
34th 신승혁 2008-2009
35th 박 일 2009-2010
36th Seogjoo Jang 2010-2011
37th Jun Ho Shin 2011-2012
38th Bongjun Ko 2012-2013
39th Grace Park 2013-2014
40th K. Stephen Suh 2014-2015
41st Sae Woong Park 2015-2016
42nd Eon Soo Lee 2016-2017
43rd Min Suk Kang 2017-2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comments are closed